Lempäälän Sprintti 21.12.2019

T U L O K S E T

© Lempäälän Kisa

Kilpailun sarjat: M8FL; M10FL; M12FL; M14FL/A; M14FL/B; M16FL/A; M16FL/B; M18FL/A; M18FL/B; M20FL; MYLFL/A; MYLFL/B; M40FL; M45FL; M50FL; M55FL; M65FL; M70FL; M75FL; N8FL; N10FL; N12FL; N14FL/A; N14FL/B; N16FL; N18FL; N20FL; NYLFL; N35FL; N45FL; N50FL
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M8FL Miehet 8 Formulalähtö 0.7 km P
1. 50Arttu YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa3:47.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M10FL Miehet 10 Formulalähtö 0.7 km P
1. 37Visa LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima2:31.4
2. 29Luukas KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat2:42.6   11.2
3. 30Juho SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura2:44.9   13.5
4. 33Okko KoskinenLempäälän Kisa2:49.4   18.0
5. 28Saku RepoLempäälän Kisa2:54.2   22.8
6. 31Aleksi KivistöLempäälän Kisa3:00.4   29.0
7. 32Sisu LehtonenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:05.5   34.1
8. 35Roope ItävuoLempäälän Kisa3:16.3   44.9
9. 34Matias JoutvuoHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:22.9   51.5
10. 36Toivo LeveelahtiValkeakosken Haka3:30.3   58.9
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M12FL Miehet 12 Formulalähtö 0.7 km P
1. 4Aapeli KarislahtiLempäälän Kisa2:07.6
2. 5Vilho PeltotaloHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura2:08.6   1.0
3. 7Eero SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät2:11.4   3.8
4. 9Joonas KolehmainenLempäälän Kisa2:17.0   9.4
5. 12Eemeli VaremäkiPerniön Urheilijat2:21.8   14.2
6. 10Olli SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura2:31.1   23.5
7. 8Jaakko JussilaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat2:32.0   24.4
8. 11Erkka-Voitto HeinonenKeuruun Kisailijat2:32.3   24.7
9. 6Joona KivistöLempäälän Kisa2:35.1   27.5
10. 3Eero HietalaTeiskon Urheilijat2:58.9   51.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M14FL/A Miehet 14 Formulalähtö A-Fin 1.2 km P
1.229Joel SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:55.1
2.233Otso LuodeslampiLempäälän Kisa3:56.8   1.7
3.228Eemil KoskinenTeiskon Urheilijat4:08.8   13.7
4.232Paavo MäntyvaaraTeiskon Urheilijat4:18.1   23.0
5.235Antti UrvantaLempäälän Kisa4:20.8   25.7
6.221Konsta SalminenSki Jyväskylä4:21.2   26.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M14FL/B Miehet 14 Formulalähtö B-Fin 1.2 km P
1.234Lauri KortejärviBorgå Akilles4:12.6
2.231Elias RuokostenpohjaSki Jyväskylä4:15.0   2.4
3.227Otto MultamäkiPöytyän Urheilijat4:29.2   16.6
4.224Rami TuominenKankaanpään Urheilijat4:31.8   19.2
5.220Kalle KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura4:32.7   20.1
6.230Väinö HaaraPakilan Veto4:37.2   24.6
7.225Veli LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima4:56.4   43.8
8.226Valtteri LiukkonenBorgå Akilles5:07.1   54.5
9.223Eetu VesanenKangasniemen Kalske5:33.3   1:20.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M16FL/A Miehet 16 Formulalähtö A-Fin 1.2 km P
1.214Mikael KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat3:26.5
2.208Eetu TakomoSkiteam 1053:27.7   1.2
3.209Lukas KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening3:28.0   1.5
4.206Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon Jymy3:31.3   4.8
5.211Juho KeskinenLempäälän Kisa3:33.9   7.4
6.212Akseli PitkänenTeiskon Urheilijat3:43.5   17.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M16FL/B Miehet 16 Formulalähtö B-Fin 1.2 km P
1.210Elliot FjeldkåsaEspoon Hiihtoseura3:40.8
2.213Roope NiskanenLempäälän Kisa3:43.5   2.7
3.215Eino HaaraPakilan Veto3:52.0   11.2
4.217Oliver SuhonenHollolan Urheilijat -463:57.7   16.9
5.205Aukusti ArvolaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät4:03.2   22.4
6.216Tuomas HietalaTeiskon Urheilijat4:07.4   26.6
7.218Nuutti JääskeläinenPakilan Veto4:08.8   28.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M18FL/A Miehet 18 Formulalähtö A-Fin 1.2 km P
1.189Luukas SiitonenSki Jyväskylä3:11.8
2.200Elias MäkinenKankaantaan Kisa3:12.0   0.2
3.197Valtteri HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa3:14.3   2.5
4.196Akseli LindgrenRaision Kuula3:18.9   7.1
5.201Casper HöglundIF Sibbo-Vargarna3:29.8   18.0
6.199Benjamin SaarelaValkeakosken Haka3:41.6   29.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M18FL/B Miehet 18 Formulalähtö B-Fin 1.2 km P
1.192Santeri KortejärviBorgå Akilles3:28.1
2.202Tuukka KupiainenKankaantaan Kisa3:32.7   4.6
3.194Niklas EkströmSkiteam 1053:33.8   5.7
4.204Niko KeskinenKangasalan Kisa3:41.7   13.6
5.195Samuli JalonenLempäälän Kisa3:43.5   15.4
6.198Anton LiukkonenBorgå Akilles3:53.5   25.4
7.190Tommi ValkolehtoYlöjärven Ryhti4:06.6   38.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M20FL Miehet 20 Formulalähtö 1.2 km P
1.182Jukka VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:19.1
2.186Samu HanskaLahden Hiihtoseura3:23.7   4.6
3.184Roni HiiteläYlöjärven Ryhti3:27.7   8.6
4.187Lauri VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:31.6   12.5
5.183Eetu LiukkonenBorgå Akilles3:48.5   29.4
6.185Leevi LiukkonenBorgå Akilles3:49.0   29.9
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
MYLFL/A Miehet Formulalähtö A-Fin 1.2 km P
1.173Jussi JussilaJämin Jänne3:00.5
2.179Tino StenmanYlöjärven Ryhti3:01.3   0.8
3.171Ville MuhonenJämsänkosken Ilves3:01.6   1.1
4.167Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan Hiihtoseura3:02.8   2.3
5.168Antti OjansivuJämin Jänne3:05.0   4.5
6.166Olli HaavistoTampereen Yritys3:06.0   5.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
MYLFL/B Miehet Formulalähtö B-Fin 1.2 km P
1.170Otto RuusunenTampereen Yritys3:09.2
2.174Juho SihvolaTampereen Pyrintö3:19.7   10.5
3.176Jussi SaloIlmajoen Kisailijat3:20.0   10.8
4.178Wilhelm StenbackaIF Sibbo-Vargarna3:21.3   12.1
5.177Joni RauhansaloValkeakosken Haka3:25.8   16.6
6.172Teemu SillantausVantaan Hiihtoseura3:27.9   18.7
7.169Juho MäkiJämsänkosken Ilves3:28.6   19.4
8.175Olli NiemiKangasalan Kisa3:50.3   41.1
- 180Miika HeikkiläEspoon Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M40FL Miehet 40 Formulalähtö 1.2 km P
1.283Niilo RuotsalainenPyhäjärven Pohti3:55.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M45FL Miehet 45 Formulalähtö 1.2 km P
1.284Marko LeppämäkiYlöjärven Urheilijat3:32.6
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M50FL Miehet 50 Formulalähtö 1.2 km P
1.285Timo SalminenSki Jyväskylä3:29.2
2.287Jarkko KauppinenSki Jyväskylä3:34.5   5.3
3.286Marko MetsävainioTampereen Maratonklubi4:08.7   39.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M55FL Miehet 55 Formulalähtö 1.2 km P
1.288Seppo VinkanharjuHyvinkään Hiihtäjät3:35.7
2.289Reijo ViholainenKeimolan Kaiku4:21.8   46.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M65FL Miehet 65 Formulalähtö 1.2 km P
1.292Tapio NieminenVirtain Urheilijat4:02.9
2.290Antti OjalaTampereen Pyrintö4:04.1   1.2
3.291Timo PullinenTampereen Maratonklubi4:09.6   6.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M70FL Miehet 70 Formulalähtö 1.2 km P
1.295Harri MäkeläVammalan Seudun Voima3:59.6
2.294Yrjö TeräväinenSomeron Esa4:13.9   14.3
3.296Urpo LeinonenRekolan Raikas4:41.4   41.8
- 293Erkki KilpinenLahden Hiihtoseura
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M75FL Miehet 75 Formulalähtö 1.2 km P
1.299Veikko PiirainenKeimolan Kaiku4:31.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N8FL Naiset 8 Formulalähtö 0.7 km P
1. 52Mette HäkkinenPunkalaitumen Kunto3:10.4
2. 51Aino SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät3:51.2   40.8
3. 53Milja HäkliTeiskon Urheilijat4:14.1   1:03.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N10FL Naiset 10 Formulalähtö 0.7 km P
1. 42Vilma PyhtiläYlöjärven Ryhti2:32.3
2. 48Anni SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät2:52.4   20.1
3. 39Maija HäkliTeiskon Urheilijat2:57.7   25.4
4. 43Elina VaremäkiPerniön Urheilijat3:03.2   30.9
5. 45Emma KetonenPöytyän Urheilijat3:05.8   33.5
6. 46Ella RajalaLempäälän Kisa3:08.3   36.0
7. 40Amanda OnnelaOriveden Ponnistus3:18.0   45.7
8. 47Emmi HämäläinenOriveden Ponnistus3:34.6   1:02.3
9. 41Sanni KeskinenKangasalan Kisa3:39.2   1:06.9
10. 44Julia SköldNakkilan Vire4:05.1   1:32.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N12FL Naiset 12 Formulalähtö 0.7 km P
1. 25Anni RohilaRasti-Lukko2:09.1
2. 15Netta RauhanenPuijon Hiihtoseura2:21.1   12.0
3. 26Aada YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa2:25.7   16.6
4. 16Reea HiiteläYlöjärven Ryhti2:32.4   23.3
5. 18Aino KoskinenLempäälän Kisa2:38.2   29.1
6. 22Lydia SalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura2:45.1   36.0
7. 24Nia KytäjäValkeakosken Haka2:49.7   40.6
8. 23Jenny SköldNakkilan Vire2:59.9   50.8
9. 14Anni EronenVantaan Hiihtoseura3:08.7   59.6
10. 21Silva KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:11.9   1:02.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N14FL/A Naiset 14 Formulalähtö A-Fin 1.2 km P
1.269Miina Mäki-KorteYlöjärven Ryhti4:02.2
2.281Ellinor HalonenNärpes Kraft Skidförening4:06.1   3.9
3.280Iiris IjäsKangasalan Kisa4:06.3   4.1
4.277Linnea SaloTampereen Pyrintö4:14.8   12.6
5.275Ilona MäkeläTampereen Pyrintö4:18.4   16.2
6.270Siiri LainoKankaanpään Urheilijat4:32.1   29.9
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N14FL/B Naiset 14 Formulalähtö B-Fin 1.2 km P
1.276Lotta RauhanenPuijon Hiihtoseura4:29.0
2.271Emilia YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa4:30.2   1.2
3.273Anna KerkoIF Sibbo-Vargarna4:34.7   5.7
4.274Lotta TolvanenLempäälän Kisa4:39.0   10.0
5.278Aino EronenVantaan Hiihtoseura4:50.7   21.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N16FL Naiset 16 Formulalähtö 1.2 km P
1.261Ella Noora HaapalehtoLempäälän Kisa3:42.3
2.265Krista ManninenYlöjärven Ryhti3:43.0   0.7
3.264Nora KytäjäValkeakosken Haka3:51.3   9.0
4.260Jessica JunkkalaVammalan Seudun Voima3:59.0   16.7
5.266Venla HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa4:06.2   23.9
6.263Amanda Yli-FutkaNakkilan Vire4:11.5   29.2
7.262Ilona LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima4:18.6   36.3
8.259Venla HaatajaYlöjärven Ryhti4:25.2   42.9
9.258Siiri PekkalaVantaan Hiihtoseura4:32.6   50.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N18FL Naiset 18 Formulalähtö 1.2 km P
1.255Nea KytäjäValkeakosken Haka3:53.6
2.252Taru VuorinenEspoon Hiihtoseura3:59.1   5.5
3.250Ronja HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö3:59.3   5.7
4.251Henna ViitalaLahden Hiihtoseura4:09.6   16.0
5.248Varpu-Sofia HeinonenKeuruun Kisailijat4:14.6   21.0
6.256Hilda SalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura4:18.6   25.0
7.249Matleena PalonenYlöjärven Ryhti4:47.6   54.0
8.253Ada MäkinenNoormarkun Nopsa4:52.7   59.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N20FL Naiset 20 Formulalähtö 1.2 km P
1.246Vilja KauranenEspoon Hiihtoseura3:46.1
2.245Milla AlikeskikyläPöytyän Urh4:23.2   37.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
NYLFL Naiset Formulalähtö 1.2 km P
1.238Maaret PajunojaIkaalisten Urheilijat3:27.4
2.241Anita KirvesniemiSki Jyväskylä3:30.3   2.9
3.240Hanna VarjusImatran Urheilijat3:38.2   10.8
4.239Marika AhoSki Jyväskylä3:44.8   17.4
5.244Riina PerkiöVantaan Hiihtoseura3:50.5   23.1
6.237Vilma TuominenTampereen Pyrintö3:52.4   25.0
7.242Sonja LahtinenValkeakosken Haka3:56.8   29.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N35FL Naiset 35 Formulalähtö 1.2 km P
1.302Anna-Liisa HäkkinenPunkalaitumen Kunto4:09.6
2.301Hanna-Mari SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät4:13.6   4.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N45FL Naiset 45 Formulalähtö 1.2 km P
1.303Anne VirtanenSki Jyväskylä4:38.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N50FL Naiset 50 Formulalähtö 1.2 km P
1.304Katri MunukkaSki Jyväskylä4:04.9
Sarjaluettelo