Lempäälän Sprintti 21.12.2019

T U L O K S E T

© Lempäälän Kisa

Kilpailun sarjat: M8/1; M8/2; M8YHT; M10/1; M10/2; M10YHT; M12/1; M12/2; M12YHT; M14/1; M14/2; M14YHT; M16/1; M16/2; M16YHT; M18/1; M18/2; M18YHT; M20/1; M20/2; M20YHT; MYL/1; MYL/2; MYLYHT; M40/1; M40/2; M40YHT; M45/1; M45/2; M45YHT; M50/1; M50/2; M50YHT; M55/1; M55/2; M55YHT; M65/1; M65/2; M65YHT; M70/1; M70/2; M70YHT; M75/1; M75/2; M75YHT; N8/1; N8/2; N8YHT; N10/1; N10/2; N10YHT; N12/1; N12/2; N12YHT; N14/1; N14/2; N14YHT; N16/1; N16/2; N16YHT; N18/1; N18/2; N18YHT; N20/1; N20/2; N20YHT; NYL/1; NYL/2; NYLYHT; N35/1; N35/2; N35YHT; N45/1; N45/2; N45YHT; N50/1; N50/2; N50YHT
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M8/1 Miehet 8 v Lähtö 1 0.7 km P
1. 50Arttu YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa3:53.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M8/2 Miehet 8 v Lähtö 2 0.7 km P
1. 50Arttu YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa4:01.6
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M8YHT Miehet 8 Yhteisaika 2x700m 0.7 km P
1. 50Arttu YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa7:55.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M10/1 Miehet 10 v Lähtö 1 0.7 km P
1. 37Visa LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima2:47.0
2. 33Okko KoskinenLempäälän Kisa2:55.0   8.0
3. 29Luukas KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat2:57.3   10.3
4. 30Juho SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura2:58.5   11.5
5. 28Saku RepoLempäälän Kisa3:01.3   14.3
6. 32Sisu LehtonenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:07.6   20.6
7. 31Aleksi KivistöLempäälän Kisa3:10.6   23.6
8. 34Matias JoutvuoHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:25.8   38.8
9. 36Toivo LeveelahtiValkeakosken Haka3:27.0   40.0
10. 35Roope ItävuoLempäälän Kisa3:43.0   56.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M10/2 Miehet 10 v Lähtö 2 0.7 km P
1. 37Visa LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima2:53.5
2. 29Luukas KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat2:56.4   2.9
3. 30Juho SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:00.8   7.3
4. 33Okko KoskinenLempäälän Kisa3:02.7   9.2
5. 28Saku RepoLempäälän Kisa3:05.5   12.0
6. 31Aleksi KivistöLempäälän Kisa3:12.7   19.2
7. 32Sisu LehtonenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:16.1   22.6
8. 34Matias JoutvuoHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:32.9   39.4
9. 36Toivo LeveelahtiValkeakosken Haka3:36.5   43.0
10. 35Roope ItävuoLempäälän Kisa3:59.7   1:06.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M10YHT Miehet 10 Yhteisaika 2x700m 0.7 km P
1. 37Visa LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima5:40.5
2. 29Luukas KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat5:53.7   13.2
3. 33Okko KoskinenLempäälän Kisa5:57.7   17.2
4. 30Juho SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura5:59.3   18.8
5. 28Saku RepoLempäälän Kisa6:06.8   26.3
6. 31Aleksi KivistöLempäälän Kisa6:23.3   42.8
7. 32Sisu LehtonenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura6:23.7   43.2
8. 34Matias JoutvuoHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura6:58.7   1:18.2
9. 36Toivo LeveelahtiValkeakosken Haka7:03.5   1:23.0
10. 35Roope ItävuoLempäälän Kisa7:42.7   2:02.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M12/1 Miehet 12 v Lähtö 1 0.7 km P
1. 4Aapeli KarislahtiLempäälän Kisa2:22.5
2. 5Vilho PeltotaloHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura2:24.4   1.9
3. 7Eero SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät2:27.8   5.3
4. 9Joonas KolehmainenLempäälän Kisa2:29.6   7.1
5. 12Eemeli VaremäkiPerniön Urheilijat2:32.1   9.6
6. 6Joona KivistöLempäälän Kisa2:36.1   13.6
7. 11Erkka-Voitto HeinonenKeuruun Kisailijat2:37.0   14.5
8. 10Olli SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura2:37.1   14.6
9. 8Jaakko JussilaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat2:43.1   20.6
10. 3Eero HietalaTeiskon Urheilijat2:57.4   34.9
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M12/2 Miehet 12 v Lähtö 2 0.7 km P
1. 5Vilho PeltotaloHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura2:25.6
2. 4Aapeli KarislahtiLempäälän Kisa2:26.1   0.5
3. 7Eero SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät2:28.5   2.9
4. 12Eemeli VaremäkiPerniön Urheilijat2:30.5   4.9
5. 9Joonas KolehmainenLempäälän Kisa2:30.9   5.3
6. 10Olli SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura2:35.5   9.9
7. 11Erkka-Voitto HeinonenKeuruun Kisailijat2:41.3   15.7
8. 8Jaakko JussilaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat2:42.1   16.5
9. 6Joona KivistöLempäälän Kisa2:46.9   21.3
10. 3Eero HietalaTeiskon Urheilijat3:06.6   41.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M12YHT Miehet 12 Yhteisaika 2x700m 0.7 km P
1. 4Aapeli KarislahtiLempäälän Kisa4:48.6
2. 5Vilho PeltotaloHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura4:50.0   1.4
3. 7Eero SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät4:56.3   7.7
4. 9Joonas KolehmainenLempäälän Kisa5:00.5   11.9
5. 12Eemeli VaremäkiPerniön Urheilijat5:02.6   14.0
6. 10Olli SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura5:12.6   24.0
7. 11Erkka-Voitto HeinonenKeuruun Kisailijat5:18.3   29.7
8. 6Joona KivistöLempäälän Kisa5:23.0   34.4
9. 8Jaakko JussilaHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat5:25.2   36.6
10. 3Eero HietalaTeiskon Urheilijat6:04.0   1:15.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M14/1 Miehet 14 Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.229Joel SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura4:03.2
2.233Otso LuodeslampiLempäälän Kisa4:06.3   3.1
3.228Eemil KoskinenTeiskon Urheilijat4:09.4   6.2
4.232Paavo MäntyvaaraTeiskon Urheilijat4:17.0   13.8
5.235Antti UrvantaLempäälän Kisa4:18.8   15.6
6.221Konsta SalminenSki Jyväskylä4:20.5   17.3
7.231Elias RuokostenpohjaSki Jyväskylä4:23.4   20.2
8.234Lauri KortejärviBorgå Akilles4:24.8   21.6
9.227Otto MultamäkiPöytyän Urheilijat4:34.8   31.6
10.224Rami TuominenKankaanpään Urheilijat4:39.3   36.1
11.230Väinö HaaraPakilan Veto4:41.8   38.6
12.220Kalle KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura4:46.0   42.8
13.225Veli LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima4:54.2   51.0
14.226Valtteri LiukkonenBorgå Akilles5:04.8   1:01.6
15.223Eetu VesanenKangasniemen Kalske5:23.9   1:20.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M14/2 Miehet 14 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.229Joel SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura4:07.5
2.233Otso LuodeslampiLempäälän Kisa4:09.1   1.6
3.228Eemil KoskinenTeiskon Urheilijat4:15.9   8.4
3.232Paavo MäntyvaaraTeiskon Urheilijat4:15.9   8.4
5.235Antti UrvantaLempäälän Kisa4:22.6   15.1
6.221Konsta SalminenSki Jyväskylä4:23.7   16.2
7.234Lauri KortejärviBorgå Akilles4:25.5   18.0
8.231Elias RuokostenpohjaSki Jyväskylä4:27.7   20.2
9.230Väinö HaaraPakilan Veto4:41.3   33.8
10.224Rami TuominenKankaanpään Urheilijat4:42.1   34.6
11.227Otto MultamäkiPöytyän Urheilijat4:42.7   35.2
12.220Kalle KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura4:50.6   43.1
13.225Veli LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima4:58.0   50.5
14.226Valtteri LiukkonenBorgå Akilles5:01.9   54.4
15.223Eetu VesanenKangasniemen Kalske5:31.1   1:23.6
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M14YHT Miehet 14 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.229Joel SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura8:10.7
2.233Otso LuodeslampiLempäälän Kisa8:15.4   4.7
3.228Eemil KoskinenTeiskon Urheilijat8:25.3   14.6
4.232Paavo MäntyvaaraTeiskon Urheilijat8:32.9   22.2
5.235Antti UrvantaLempäälän Kisa8:41.4   30.7
6.221Konsta SalminenSki Jyväskylä8:44.2   33.5
7.234Lauri KortejärviBorgå Akilles8:50.3   39.6
8.231Elias RuokostenpohjaSki Jyväskylä8:51.1   40.4
9.227Otto MultamäkiPöytyän Urheilijat9:17.5   1:06.8
10.224Rami TuominenKankaanpään Urheilijat9:21.4   1:10.7
11.230Väinö HaaraPakilan Veto9:23.1   1:12.4
12.220Kalle KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura9:36.6   1:25.9
13.225Veli LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima9:52.2   1:41.5
14.226Valtteri LiukkonenBorgå Akilles10:06.7   1:56.0
15.223Eetu VesanenKangasniemen Kalske10:55.0   2:44.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M16/1 Miehet 16 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.208Eetu TakomoSkiteam 1053:35.7
2.214Mikael KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat3:36.8   1.1
3.209Lukas KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening3:39.9   4.2
4.211Juho KeskinenLempäälän Kisa3:43.3   7.6
5.206Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon Jymy3:45.4   9.7
6.212Akseli PitkänenTeiskon Urheilijat3:48.6   12.9
7.210Elliot FjeldkåsaEspoon Hiihtoseura3:51.0   15.3
8.213Roope NiskanenLempäälän Kisa3:51.3   15.6
9.205Aukusti ArvolaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät4:02.6   26.9
10.217Oliver SuhonenHollolan Urheilijat -464:03.2   27.5
11.215Eino HaaraPakilan Veto4:03.5   27.8
12.216Tuomas HietalaTeiskon Urheilijat4:15.6   39.9
13.218Nuutti JääskeläinenPakilan Veto4:19.5   43.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M16/2 Miehet 16 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.209Lukas KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening3:35.3
2.208Eetu TakomoSkiteam 1053:39.4   4.1
3.211Juho KeskinenLempäälän Kisa3:40.2   4.9
4.214Mikael KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat3:42.2   6.9
5.206Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon Jymy3:51.4   16.1
6.212Akseli PitkänenTeiskon Urheilijat3:52.2   16.9
7.210Elliot FjeldkåsaEspoon Hiihtoseura3:52.9   17.6
8.213Roope NiskanenLempäälän Kisa3:54.7   19.4
9.217Oliver SuhonenHollolan Urheilijat -464:01.6   26.3
10.215Eino HaaraPakilan Veto4:05.8   30.5
11.205Aukusti ArvolaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät4:06.7   31.4
12.218Nuutti JääskeläinenPakilan Veto4:15.4   40.1
13.216Tuomas HietalaTeiskon Urheilijat4:16.8   41.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M16YHT Miehet 16 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.208Eetu TakomoSkiteam 1057:15.1
2.209Lukas KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening7:15.2   0.1
3.214Mikael KoivistoKeravan Urheilijat7:19.0   3.9
4.211Juho KeskinenLempäälän Kisa7:23.5   8.4
5.206Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon Jymy7:36.8   21.7
6.212Akseli PitkänenTeiskon Urheilijat7:40.8   25.7
7.210Elliot FjeldkåsaEspoon Hiihtoseura7:43.9   28.8
8.213Roope NiskanenLempäälän Kisa7:46.0   30.9
9.217Oliver SuhonenHollolan Urheilijat -468:04.8   49.7
10.205Aukusti ArvolaPirkkalan Hiihtäjät8:09.3   54.2
10.215Eino HaaraPakilan Veto8:09.3   54.2
12.216Tuomas HietalaTeiskon Urheilijat8:32.4   1:17.3
13.218Nuutti JääskeläinenPakilan Veto8:34.9   1:19.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M18/1 Miehet 18 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.200Elias MäkinenKankaantaan Kisa3:18.6
2.189Luukas SiitonenSki Jyväskylä3:24.6   6.0
3.197Valtteri HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa3:28.6   10.0
4.196Akseli LindgrenRaision Kuula3:29.6   11.0
5.201Casper HöglundIF Sibbo-Vargarna3:36.6   18.0
6.199Benjamin SaarelaValkeakosken Haka3:37.4   18.8
7.192Santeri KortejärviBorgå Akilles3:38.6   20.0
8.202Tuukka KupiainenKankaantaan Kisa3:38.8   20.2
9.204Niko KeskinenKangasalan Kisa3:48.0   29.4
10.195Samuli JalonenLempäälän Kisa3:50.7   32.1
11.194Niklas EkströmSkiteam 1053:51.7   33.1
12.198Anton LiukkonenBorgå Akilles3:57.6   39.0
13.190Tommi ValkolehtoYlöjärven Ryhti4:02.1   43.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M18/2 Miehet 18 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.200Elias MäkinenKankaantaan Kisa3:21.0
2.189Luukas SiitonenSki Jyväskylä3:26.6   5.6
3.197Valtteri HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa3:28.6   7.6
4.196Akseli LindgrenRaision Kuula3:32.6   11.6
5.199Benjamin SaarelaValkeakosken Haka3:36.6   15.6
6.192Santeri KortejärviBorgå Akilles3:36.8   15.8
7.201Casper HöglundIF Sibbo-Vargarna3:37.3   16.3
8.202Tuukka KupiainenKankaantaan Kisa3:40.1   19.1
9.194Niklas EkströmSkiteam 1053:47.0   26.0
10.204Niko KeskinenKangasalan Kisa3:51.6   30.6
11.195Samuli JalonenLempäälän Kisa3:53.3   32.3
12.198Anton LiukkonenBorgå Akilles3:57.7   36.7
13.190Tommi ValkolehtoYlöjärven Ryhti4:30.1   1:09.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M18YHT Miehet 18 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.200Elias MäkinenKankaantaan Kisa6:39.6
2.189Luukas SiitonenSki Jyväskylä6:51.2   11.6
3.197Valtteri HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa6:57.2   17.6
4.196Akseli LindgrenRaision Kuula7:02.2   22.6
5.201Casper HöglundIF Sibbo-Vargarna7:13.9   34.3
6.199Benjamin SaarelaValkeakosken Haka7:14.0   34.4
7.192Santeri KortejärviBorgå Akilles7:15.4   35.8
8.202Tuukka KupiainenKankaantaan Kisa7:18.9   39.3
9.194Niklas EkströmSkiteam 1057:38.7   59.1
10.204Niko KeskinenKangasalan Kisa7:39.6   1:00.0
11.195Samuli JalonenLempäälän Kisa7:44.0   1:04.4
12.198Anton LiukkonenBorgå Akilles7:55.3   1:15.7
13.190Tommi ValkolehtoYlöjärven Ryhti8:32.2   1:52.6
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M20/1 Miehet 20 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.182Jukka VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:30.3
2.187Lauri VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:32.1   1.8
3.186Samu HanskaLahden Hiihtoseura3:38.8   8.5
4.184Roni HiiteläYlöjärven Ryhti3:42.9   12.6
5.183Eetu LiukkonenBorgå Akilles3:45.5   15.2
6.185Leevi LiukkonenBorgå Akilles3:51.5   21.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M20/2 Miehet 20 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.182Jukka VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:28.6
2.186Samu HanskaLahden Hiihtoseura3:35.5   6.9
3.187Lauri VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:36.1   7.5
4.184Roni HiiteläYlöjärven Ryhti3:40.7   12.1
5.183Eetu LiukkonenBorgå Akilles3:47.8   19.2
6.185Leevi LiukkonenBorgå Akilles3:59.9   31.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M20YHT Miehet 20 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.182Jukka VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura6:58.9
2.187Lauri VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura7:08.2   9.3
3.186Samu HanskaLahden Hiihtoseura7:14.3   15.4
4.184Roni HiiteläYlöjärven Ryhti7:23.6   24.7
5.183Eetu LiukkonenBorgå Akilles7:33.3   34.4
6.185Leevi LiukkonenBorgå Akilles7:51.4   52.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
MYL/1 Miehet Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.173Jussi JussilaJämin Jänne3:12.5
2.179Tino StenmanYlöjärven Ryhti3:13.3   0.8
3.166Olli HaavistoTampereen Yritys3:13.6   1.1
4.167Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan Hiihtoseura3:14.6   2.1
4.171Ville MuhonenJämsänkosken Ilves3:14.6   2.1
6.168Antti OjansivuJämin Jänne3:16.3   3.8
7.180Miika HeikkiläEspoon Hiihtoseura3:19.7   7.2
8.170Otto RuusunenTampereen Yritys3:21.2   8.7
9.176Jussi SaloIlmajoen Kisailijat3:23.7   11.2
10.178Wilhelm StenbackaIF Sibbo-Vargarna3:28.1   15.6
11.174Juho SihvolaTampereen Pyrintö3:31.7   19.2
12.172Teemu SillantausVantaan Hiihtoseura3:34.4   21.9
12.177Joni RauhansaloValkeakosken Haka3:34.4   21.9
14.169Juho MäkiJämsänkosken Ilves3:36.6   24.1
15.175Olli NiemiKangasalan Kisa3:47.2   34.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
MYL/2 Miehet Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.171Ville MuhonenJämsänkosken Ilves3:08.9
2.167Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan Hiihtoseura3:13.1   4.2
2.179Tino StenmanYlöjärven Ryhti3:13.1   4.2
4.173Jussi JussilaJämin Jänne3:14.6   5.7
5.168Antti OjansivuJämin Jänne3:16.2   7.3
6.170Otto RuusunenTampereen Yritys3:17.6   8.7
7.166Olli HaavistoTampereen Yritys3:18.9   10.0
8.176Jussi SaloIlmajoen Kisailijat3:26.2   17.3
9.178Wilhelm StenbackaIF Sibbo-Vargarna3:31.7   22.8
10.174Juho SihvolaTampereen Pyrintö3:32.0   23.1
11.177Joni RauhansaloValkeakosken Haka3:37.3   28.4
12.172Teemu SillantausVantaan Hiihtoseura3:38.2   29.3
13.169Juho MäkiJämsänkosken Ilves3:43.7   34.8
14.175Olli NiemiKangasalan Kisa3:50.1   41.2
DNF180Miika HeikkiläEspoon Hiihtoseura -
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
MYLYHT Miehet Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.171Ville MuhonenJämsänkosken Ilves6:23.5
2.179Tino StenmanYlöjärven Ryhti6:26.4   2.9
3.173Jussi JussilaJämin Jänne6:27.1   3.6
4.167Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan Hiihtoseura6:27.7   4.2
5.166Olli HaavistoTampereen Yritys6:32.5   9.0
5.168Antti OjansivuJämin Jänne6:32.5   9.0
7.170Otto RuusunenTampereen Yritys6:38.8   15.3
8.176Jussi SaloIlmajoen Kisailijat6:49.9   26.4
9.178Wilhelm StenbackaIF Sibbo-Vargarna6:59.8   36.3
10.174Juho SihvolaTampereen Pyrintö7:03.7   40.2
11.177Joni RauhansaloValkeakosken Haka7:11.7   48.2
12.172Teemu SillantausVantaan Hiihtoseura7:12.6   49.1
13.169Juho MäkiJämsänkosken Ilves7:20.3   56.8
14.175Olli NiemiKangasalan Kisa7:37.3   1:13.8
DNF180Miika HeikkiläEspoon Hiihtoseura3:19.7-
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M40/1 Miehet 40 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.283Niilo RuotsalainenPyhäjärven Pohti3:50.9
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M40/2 Miehet 40 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.283Niilo RuotsalainenPyhäjärven Pohti3:56.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M40YHT Miehet 40 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.283Niilo RuotsalainenPyhäjärven Pohti7:47.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M45/1 Miehet 45 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.284Marko LeppämäkiYlöjärven Urheilijat3:43.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M45/2 Miehet 45 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.284Marko LeppämäkiYlöjärven Urheilijat3:43.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M45YHT Miehet 45 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.284Marko LeppämäkiYlöjärven Urheilijat7:27.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M50/1 Miehet 50 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.285Timo SalminenSki Jyväskylä3:40.5
2.287Jarkko KauppinenSki Jyväskylä3:43.5   3.0
3.286Marko MetsävainioTampereen Maratonklubi4:17.5   37.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M50/2 Miehet 50 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.285Timo SalminenSki Jyväskylä3:37.7
2.287Jarkko KauppinenSki Jyväskylä3:43.0   5.3
3.286Marko MetsävainioTampereen Maratonklubi4:17.0   39.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M50YHT Miehet 50 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.285Timo SalminenSki Jyväskylä7:18.2
2.287Jarkko KauppinenSki Jyväskylä7:26.5   8.3
3.286Marko MetsävainioTampereen Maratonklubi8:34.5   1:16.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M55/1 Miehet 55 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.288Seppo VinkanharjuHyvinkään Hiihtäjät3:40.2
2.289Reijo ViholainenKeimolan Kaiku7:27.0   3:46.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M55/2 Miehet 55 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.288Seppo VinkanharjuHyvinkään Hiihtäjät3:41.6
2.289Reijo ViholainenKeimolan Kaiku4:22.3   40.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M55YHT Miehet 55 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.288Seppo VinkanharjuHyvinkään Hiihtäjät7:21.8
2.289Reijo ViholainenKeimolan Kaiku11:49.3   4:27.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M65/1 Miehet 65 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.292Tapio NieminenVirtain Urheilijat4:16.3
2.291Timo PullinenTampereen Maratonklubi4:38.9   22.6
3.290Antti OjalaTampereen Pyrintö7:16.0   2:59.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M65/2 Miehet 65 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.292Tapio NieminenVirtain Urheilijat4:12.1
2.290Antti OjalaTampereen Pyrintö4:25.3   13.2
3.291Timo PullinenTampereen Maratonklubi4:26.5   14.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M65YHT Miehet 65 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.292Tapio NieminenVirtain Urheilijat8:28.4
2.291Timo PullinenTampereen Maratonklubi9:05.4   37.0
3.290Antti OjalaTampereen Pyrintö11:41.3   3:12.9
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M70/1 Miehet 70 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.295Harri MäkeläVammalan Seudun Voima4:11.6
2.293Erkki KilpinenLahden Hiihtoseura4:12.8   1.2
3.294Yrjö TeräväinenSomeron Esa4:25.5   13.9
4.296Urpo LeinonenRekolan Raikas4:39.7   28.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M70/2 Miehet 70 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.295Harri MäkeläVammalan Seudun Voima4:10.2
2.293Erkki KilpinenLahden Hiihtoseura4:18.6   8.4
3.294Yrjö TeräväinenSomeron Esa4:24.0   13.8
4.296Urpo LeinonenRekolan Raikas4:41.6   31.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M70YHT Miehet 70 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.295Harri MäkeläVammalan Seudun Voima8:21.8
2.293Erkki KilpinenLahden Hiihtoseura8:31.4   9.6
3.294Yrjö TeräväinenSomeron Esa8:49.5   27.7
4.296Urpo LeinonenRekolan Raikas9:21.3   59.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M75/1 Miehet 75 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.299Veikko PiirainenKeimolan Kaiku4:26.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M75/2 Miehet 75 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.299Veikko PiirainenKeimolan Kaiku4:27.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
M75YHT Miehet 75 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.299Veikko PiirainenKeimolan Kaiku8:53.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N8/1 Naiset 8 v Lähtö 1 0.7 km P
1. 52Mette HäkkinenPunkalaitumen Kunto3:20.5
2. 51Aino SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät3:57.2   36.7
3. 53Milja HäkliTeiskon Urheilijat4:17.3   56.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N8/2 Naiset 8 v Lähtö 2 0.7 km P
1. 52Mette HäkkinenPunkalaitumen Kunto3:26.3
2. 51Aino SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät4:09.5   43.2
3. 53Milja HäkliTeiskon Urheilijat4:21.5   55.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N8YHT Naiset 8 Yhteisaika 2x700m 0.7 km P
1. 52Mette HäkkinenPunkalaitumen Kunto6:46.8
2. 51Aino SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät8:06.7   1:19.9
3. 53Milja HäkliTeiskon Urheilijat8:38.8   1:52.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N10/1 Naiset 10 v Lähtö 1 0.7 km P
1. 42Vilma PyhtiläYlöjärven Ryhti2:41.1
2. 48Anni SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät3:01.9   20.8
3. 39Maija HäkliTeiskon Urheilijat3:09.0   27.9
4. 43Elina VaremäkiPerniön Urheilijat3:13.6   32.5
5. 45Emma KetonenPöytyän Urheilijat3:18.7   37.6
6. 46Ella RajalaLempäälän Kisa3:25.5   44.4
7. 40Amanda OnnelaOriveden Ponnistus3:28.0   46.9
8. 47Emmi HämäläinenOriveden Ponnistus3:29.0   47.9
9. 41Sanni KeskinenKangasalan Kisa3:33.2   52.1
10. 44Julia SköldNakkilan Vire3:52.4   1:11.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N10/2 Naiset 10 v Lähtö 2 0.7 km P
1. 42Vilma PyhtiläYlöjärven Ryhti2:44.2
2. 48Anni SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät3:01.7   17.5
3. 39Maija HäkliTeiskon Urheilijat3:10.2   26.0
4. 43Elina VaremäkiPerniön Urheilijat3:12.0   27.8
5. 45Emma KetonenPöytyän Urheilijat3:15.5   31.3
6. 46Ella RajalaLempäälän Kisa3:21.1   36.9
7. 40Amanda OnnelaOriveden Ponnistus3:30.6   46.4
8. 41Sanni KeskinenKangasalan Kisa3:39.1   54.9
9. 47Emmi HämäläinenOriveden Ponnistus3:43.2   59.0
10. 44Julia SköldNakkilan Vire4:01.0   1:16.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N10YHT Naiset 10 Yhteisaika 2x700m 0.7 km P
1. 42Vilma PyhtiläYlöjärven Ryhti5:25.3
2. 48Anni SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät6:03.6   38.3
3. 39Maija HäkliTeiskon Urheilijat6:19.2   53.9
4. 43Elina VaremäkiPerniön Urheilijat6:25.6   1:00.3
5. 45Emma KetonenPöytyän Urheilijat6:34.2   1:08.9
6. 46Ella RajalaLempäälän Kisa6:46.6   1:21.3
7. 40Amanda OnnelaOriveden Ponnistus6:58.6   1:33.3
8. 47Emmi HämäläinenOriveden Ponnistus7:12.2   1:46.9
9. 41Sanni KeskinenKangasalan Kisa7:12.3   1:47.0
10. 44Julia SköldNakkilan Vire7:53.4   2:28.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N12/1 Naiset 12 v Lähtö 1 0.7 km P
1. 25Anni RohilaRasti-Lukko2:21.1
2. 15Netta RauhanenPuijon Hiihtoseura2:33.4   12.3
3. 26Aada YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa2:36.8   15.7
4. 16Reea HiiteläYlöjärven Ryhti2:42.2   21.1
5. 18Aino KoskinenLempäälän Kisa2:44.7   23.6
6. 22Lydia SalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura2:46.8   25.7
7. 24Nia KytäjäValkeakosken Haka2:49.7   28.6
8. 23Jenny SköldNakkilan Vire2:58.1   37.0
9. 21Silva KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:01.5   40.4
10. 14Anni EronenVantaan Hiihtoseura3:04.5   43.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N12/2 Naiset 12 v Lähtö 2 0.7 km P
1. 25Anni RohilaRasti-Lukko2:19.2
2. 26Aada YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa2:37.5   18.3
3. 15Netta RauhanenPuijon Hiihtoseura2:37.6   18.4
4. 16Reea HiiteläYlöjärven Ryhti2:44.0   24.8
5. 18Aino KoskinenLempäälän Kisa2:48.9   29.7
6. 22Lydia SalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura2:50.9   31.7
7. 24Nia KytäjäValkeakosken Haka2:56.3   37.1
8. 21Silva KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura3:02.3   43.1
9. 14Anni EronenVantaan Hiihtoseura3:05.4   46.2
10. 23Jenny SköldNakkilan Vire3:06.4   47.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N12YHT Naiset 12 Yhteisaika 2x700m 0.7 km P
1. 25Anni RohilaRasti-Lukko4:40.3
2. 15Netta RauhanenPuijon Hiihtoseura5:11.0   30.7
3. 26Aada YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa5:14.3   34.0
4. 16Reea HiiteläYlöjärven Ryhti5:26.2   45.9
5. 18Aino KoskinenLempäälän Kisa5:33.6   53.3
6. 22Lydia SalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura5:37.7   57.4
7. 24Nia KytäjäValkeakosken Haka5:46.0   1:05.7
8. 21Silva KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura6:03.8   1:23.5
9. 23Jenny SköldNakkilan Vire6:04.5   1:24.2
10. 14Anni EronenVantaan Hiihtoseura6:09.9   1:29.6
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N14/1 Naiset 14 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.269Miina Mäki-KorteYlöjärven Ryhti4:11.8
2.280Iiris IjäsKangasalan Kisa4:16.5   4.7
3.281Ellinor HalonenNärpes Kraft Skidförening4:17.7   5.9
4.277Linnea SaloTampereen Pyrintö4:21.8   10.0
5.275Ilona MäkeläTampereen Pyrintö4:24.5   12.7
6.270Siiri LainoKankaanpään Urheilijat4:33.1   21.3
7.271Emilia YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa4:39.4   27.6
8.273Anna KerkoIF Sibbo-Vargarna4:46.2   34.4
9.276Lotta RauhanenPuijon Hiihtoseura4:47.2   35.4
10.274Lotta TolvanenLempäälän Kisa4:48.5   36.7
11.278Aino EronenVantaan Hiihtoseura4:51.9   40.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N14/2 Naiset 14 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.269Miina Mäki-KorteYlöjärven Ryhti4:17.1
2.281Ellinor HalonenNärpes Kraft Skidförening4:18.1   1.0
3.280Iiris IjäsKangasalan Kisa4:21.0   3.9
4.277Linnea SaloTampereen Pyrintö4:28.5   11.4
5.270Siiri LainoKankaanpään Urheilijat4:35.7   18.6
6.275Ilona MäkeläTampereen Pyrintö4:40.8   23.7
7.271Emilia YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa4:42.7   25.6
8.273Anna KerkoIF Sibbo-Vargarna4:47.9   30.8
9.274Lotta TolvanenLempäälän Kisa4:51.6   34.5
10.276Lotta RauhanenPuijon Hiihtoseura4:54.0   36.9
10.278Aino EronenVantaan Hiihtoseura4:54.0   36.9
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N14YHT Naiset 14 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.269Miina Mäki-KorteYlöjärven Ryhti8:28.9
2.281Ellinor HalonenNärpes Kraft Skidförening8:35.8   6.9
3.280Iiris IjäsKangasalan Kisa8:37.5   8.6
4.277Linnea SaloTampereen Pyrintö8:50.3   21.4
5.275Ilona MäkeläTampereen Pyrintö9:05.3   36.4
6.270Siiri LainoKankaanpään Urheilijat9:08.8   39.9
7.271Emilia YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa9:22.1   53.2
8.273Anna KerkoIF Sibbo-Vargarna9:34.1   1:05.2
9.274Lotta TolvanenLempäälän Kisa9:40.1   1:11.2
10.276Lotta RauhanenPuijon Hiihtoseura9:41.2   1:12.3
11.278Aino EronenVantaan Hiihtoseura9:45.9   1:17.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N16/1 Naiset 16 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.261Ella Noora HaapalehtoLempäälän Kisa3:54.9
2.265Krista ManninenYlöjärven Ryhti3:59.9   5.0
3.260Jessica JunkkalaVammalan Seudun Voima4:01.7   6.8
4.264Nora KytäjäValkeakosken Haka4:03.6   8.7
5.267Emelie HägglundBorgå Akilles4:03.8   8.9
6.263Amanda Yli-FutkaNakkilan Vire4:06.3   11.4
7.266Venla HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa4:11.6   16.7
8.262Ilona LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima4:12.4   17.5
9.259Venla HaatajaYlöjärven Ryhti4:15.9   21.0
10.258Siiri PekkalaVantaan Hiihtoseura4:26.8   31.9
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N16/2 Naiset 16 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.261Ella Noora HaapalehtoLempäälän Kisa3:57.0
2.265Krista ManninenYlöjärven Ryhti4:02.2   5.2
3.260Jessica JunkkalaVammalan Seudun Voima4:04.5   7.5
4.264Nora KytäjäValkeakosken Haka4:05.1   8.1
5.263Amanda Yli-FutkaNakkilan Vire4:11.5   14.5
6.266Venla HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa4:14.0   17.0
7.259Venla HaatajaYlöjärven Ryhti4:15.6   18.6
8.262Ilona LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima4:16.1   19.1
9.258Siiri PekkalaVantaan Hiihtoseura4:28.7   31.7
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N16YHT Naiset 16 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.261Ella Noora HaapalehtoLempäälän Kisa7:51.9
2.265Krista ManninenYlöjärven Ryhti8:02.1   10.2
3.260Jessica JunkkalaVammalan Seudun Voima8:06.2   14.3
4.264Nora KytäjäValkeakosken Haka8:08.7   16.8
5.263Amanda Yli-FutkaNakkilan Vire8:17.8   25.9
6.266Venla HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa8:25.6   33.7
7.262Ilona LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima8:28.5   36.6
8.259Venla HaatajaYlöjärven Ryhti8:31.5   39.6
9.258Siiri PekkalaVantaan Hiihtoseura8:55.5   1:03.6
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N18/1 Naiset 18 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.255Nea KytäjäValkeakosken Haka4:07.2
2.252Taru VuorinenEspoon Hiihtoseura4:14.5   7.3
3.250Ronja HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö4:19.3   12.1
4.251Henna ViitalaLahden Hiihtoseura4:22.8   15.6
5.256Hilda SalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura4:23.1   15.9
6.248Varpu-Sofia HeinonenKeuruun Kisailijat4:27.3   20.1
7.249Matleena PalonenYlöjärven Ryhti4:46.2   39.0
8.253Ada MäkinenNoormarkun Nopsa5:06.5   59.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N18/2 Naiset 18 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.255Nea KytäjäValkeakosken Haka4:10.3
2.252Taru VuorinenEspoon Hiihtoseura4:15.0   4.7
3.250Ronja HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö4:18.8   8.5
4.256Hilda SalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura4:21.9   11.6
5.251Henna ViitalaLahden Hiihtoseura4:22.7   12.4
6.248Varpu-Sofia HeinonenKeuruun Kisailijat4:26.3   16.0
7.249Matleena PalonenYlöjärven Ryhti4:47.1   36.8
8.253Ada MäkinenNoormarkun Nopsa5:05.1   54.8
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N18YHT Naiset 18 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.255Nea KytäjäValkeakosken Haka8:17.5
2.252Taru VuorinenEspoon Hiihtoseura8:29.5   12.0
3.250Ronja HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö8:38.1   20.6
4.256Hilda SalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura8:45.0   27.5
5.251Henna ViitalaLahden Hiihtoseura8:45.5   28.0
6.248Varpu-Sofia HeinonenKeuruun Kisailijat8:53.6   36.1
7.249Matleena PalonenYlöjärven Ryhti9:33.3   1:15.8
8.253Ada MäkinenNoormarkun Nopsa10:11.6   1:54.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N20/1 Naiset 20 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.246Vilja KauranenEspoon Hiihtoseura3:55.7
2.245Milla AlikeskikyläPöytyän Urh4:28.0   32.3
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N20/2 Naiset 20 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.246Vilja KauranenEspoon Hiihtoseura3:53.9
2.245Milla AlikeskikyläPöytyän Urh4:32.1   38.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N20YHT Naiset 20 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.246Vilja KauranenEspoon Hiihtoseura7:49.6
2.245Milla AlikeskikyläPöytyän Urh9:00.1   1:10.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
NYL/1 Naiset Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.238Maaret PajunojaIkaalisten Urheilijat3:33.5
2.241Anita KirvesniemiSki Jyväskylä3:35.9   2.4
3.240Hanna VarjusImatran Urheilijat3:46.6   13.1
4.239Marika AhoSki Jyväskylä3:54.1   20.6
5.244Riina PerkiöVantaan Hiihtoseura3:56.6   23.1
6.237Vilma TuominenTampereen Pyrintö4:06.4   32.9
7.242Sonja LahtinenValkeakosken Haka4:06.9   33.4
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
NYL/2 Naiset Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.238Maaret PajunojaIkaalisten Urheilijat3:36.5
2.241Anita KirvesniemiSki Jyväskylä3:41.5   5.0
3.240Hanna VarjusImatran Urheilijat3:48.3   11.8
4.239Marika AhoSki Jyväskylä3:57.7   21.2
5.244Riina PerkiöVantaan Hiihtoseura3:58.0   21.5
6.237Vilma TuominenTampereen Pyrintö4:04.6   28.1
7.242Sonja LahtinenValkeakosken Haka4:12.6   36.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
NYLYHT Naiset Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.238Maaret PajunojaIkaalisten Urheilijat7:10.0
2.241Anita KirvesniemiSki Jyväskylä7:17.4   7.4
3.240Hanna VarjusImatran Urheilijat7:34.9   24.9
4.239Marika AhoSki Jyväskylä7:51.8   41.8
5.244Riina PerkiöVantaan Hiihtoseura7:54.6   44.6
6.237Vilma TuominenTampereen Pyrintö8:11.0   1:01.0
7.242Sonja LahtinenValkeakosken Haka8:19.5   1:09.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N35/1 Naiset 35 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.301Hanna-Mari SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät4:24.7
2.302Anna-Liisa HäkkinenPunkalaitumen Kunto4:24.8   0.1
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N35/2 Naiset 35 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.301Hanna-Mari SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät4:23.7
2.302Anna-Liisa HäkkinenPunkalaitumen Kunto4:35.6   11.9
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N35YHT Naiset 35 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.301Hanna-Mari SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät8:48.4
2.302Anna-Liisa HäkkinenPunkalaitumen Kunto9:00.4   12.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N45/1 Naiset 45 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.303Anne VirtanenSki Jyväskylä4:40.6
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N45/2 Naiset 45 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.303Anne VirtanenSki Jyväskylä4:42.6
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N45YHT Naiset 45 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.303Anne VirtanenSki Jyväskylä9:23.2
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N50/1 Naiset 50 v Lähtö 1 1.2 km P
1.304Katri MunukkaSki Jyväskylä4:13.0
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N50/2 Naiset 50 v Lähtö 2 1.2 km P
1.304Katri MunukkaSki Jyväskylä4:13.5
Sarjaluettelo
Sij Nro Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
N50YHT Naiset 50 Yhteisaika 2x1200m 1.2 km P
1.304Katri MunukkaSki Jyväskylä8:26.5
Sarjaluettelo